ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 10649683
nr 1064 9683
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
2 pcs. Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), numrerade och signerade, subject: 12x14 + 24x19,
ETCHINGS, 2 st. Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), numrerade och signerade, motivet: 12x14 + 24x19
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Withdrawn
Monday October 24 2016
at 20:46:58
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist